13Jan

2016 December Graduates!

2016 December Graduates! photo

 

 

 



WENTWORTH – RCC Announces December 2016 Graduates

Eden
Joseph Nathanael Barnes; Certificate -Welding Technology
Brina Noelle Blackstock; Certificate - Cosmetology
Hannah Gabrielle Bolick; Certificate - Phlebotomy
Stephanie Ann Bradford; Associate in Applied Science - Medical Office Administration
Stephen Cochran; Associate in Arts
Kasey Alexandra Ellis; Associate in Arts
Tanner Reid Johnson; Associate in Applied Science - Computer Information Technology
Rebecca G. Leddy; Associate in Arts
Brittany Sue Murphy; Certificate - Electrical Systems Automation Systems, Certificate – Electrical Systems Technology Programmable Logic Controllers, Certificate – Electrical Systems Technology Robotics
Nicholas Bradley Price; Associate in Fine Arts
Cody Richmond Shockley; Associate in Science
Douglas Jay Staley; Associate in Applied Science - Horticulture Technology
Anna Tickle Terrazas; Certificate - Business Admin Management Applications & Principles
Staci Jo Underwood; Associate in Applied Science - Medical Office Administration
Denisse Sandoval Valdovinos; Associate in Arts
Joseph T. White, Jr.; Associate in Science - Business Administration
Cristen R. Wright; Certificate – Phlebotomy
Elon
Kameron Winburn; Associate in Arts
Greensboro
Eric Henriksen; Certificate - Brewing, Distillation and Fermentation Craft Brewing”
Robin Johnette Murray; Certificate - Cosmetology
Anthony R. Seigler; Associate in Applied Science -Brewing, Distillation & Fermentation: Equipment, Packaging & Maintenance
Jason L. Winchester; Associate in Applied Science-Computer Information Technology
Jamestown
Kenneth Stauber Wilson III; Associate in Applied Science – Brewing, Distillation, & Fermentation: Equipment, Packaging, & Maintenance
Madison
James Matthew Biggs; Associate in Applied Science -Computer-Integrated Machining
Misty C. Edwards; Certificate - Business Administration Management Applications & Principles
Takira Janelle Moore; Associate in Science
James Michael Plummer; Diploma - Air Conditioning, Heating & Refrigeration Technology
Jacob Young Tysinger; Associate in Arts
Mayodan
Kara T. Brim; Certificate – Phlebotomy
Julie C. Stevens; Associate in Applied Science – Horticulture Technology
Milton
Cordelia Ann Russell; Certificate – Phlebotomy
Pelham
Whitney Breana Heffner; Associate in Arts
Ramseur
Nicholas McNeill; Associate in Science
Reidsville
Corey Michael Alexander; Associate in Applied Science - General Occupational Technology, Industrial Systems Technology
Ross Everett Allen; Associate in Applied Science - Business Administration
Robin Forrest Ash; Associate in Applied Science - Business Administration
Elan Bray Ashley; Associate in Applied Science - Fire Protection Technology
Kristina Michelle Bailey; Associate in Arts
Derek Calvin Coleman; Diploma - Air Conditioning, Heating & Refrigeration Technology
Nathaniel Collins; Associate in Arts
Danielle Nicole Courts; Associate in Applied Science - Medical Office Administration
Taylor Alexandra Crowder; Associate in Arts
Tosha Michelle Graves; Associate in Applied Science - Early Childhood Education
Nikki-Dare M. Hammack; Associate in Fine Arts
Ashley D. Johnson; Associate in Applied Science - General Occupational Technology
Thomas Willem Jurrissen; Associate in Arts
Margaret Elizabeth McCann; Associate in Applied Science - Early Childhood Education
Chandler Elizabeth McDowell; Associate in Arts
Anthony Jordan Petty II; Certificate - Electrical Systems Technology Robotics
Sara Phillips; Associate in Science
Jonathan Caleb Williamson; Associate in Arts, Associate in Science
Dalton E. Woolard, Jr.; Certificate - Essential Computer-Integrated Machining Fundamentals
Ruffin
Savannah Leigh-Ann Aron; Certificate -Cosmetology
Erika Leigh Davis; Associate in Applied Science - Cosmetology
Stokesdale
Ronnie Lee Amos; Diploma - Air Conditioning, Heating & Refrigeration Technology
Robert Cranston; Associate in Applied Science - Computer Information Technology
Taylor Lynn Venable; Certificate - Phlebotomy
Stoneville
Lily Ryanne Barrett; Associate in Science
Tammy Tilley Cook; Associate in Applied Science – Accounting
Roxann Nichole Davis; Associate in Science
Erin Cassie Hicks; Associate in Arts
Adrian Ramon Mendoza; Associate in Arts
Amber LeAnn Shaw; Associate in Applied Science – Cosmetology
Scott Allen Thornton; Associate in Applied Science - General Occupational Technology
Ceirra Jane Younger; Certificate - Phlebotomy
Summerfield
Daniel Joseph Gamache; Associate in Applied Science -Brewing, Distillation & Fermentation: Equipment, Packaging & Maintenance, Certificate - BDF: Brewing Specialty Agriculture
Melisa Staley Moore; Associate in Arts
Collin Victor Rahn; Associate in Arts
Clayton Lee Smith; Certificate - Welding Technology
Winston Salem
Joseph Edward Kennedy; Associate in Applied Science - Brewing, Distillation & Fermentation: Equipment, Packaging & Maintenance
Jennifer Nicole Vernon; Associate in Applied Science - Medical Office Administration

 

 

 

 

 

January 13, 2017